Editing Campfires
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
There any many different effects including stat increases, focuses, melee mods, and fun things like illusions. Note that not all the effect descriptions are confirmed.Β See the navigation box to the right for each type. | There any many different effects including stat increases, focuses, melee mods, and fun things like illusions. Note that not all the effect descriptions are confirmed.Β See the navigation box to the right for each type. | ||
====Stat/Misc Effects==== | |||
{| cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Effect''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Level''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Kit''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Bundle''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Price/Use''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| Initiate's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Elm||54.861||+150 HP | |||
|- | |||
| Apprentice's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Alder||57.223||+300 HP | |||
|- | |||
| Neophyte's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Maple||61.948||+450 HP | |||
|- | |||
| Journeyman's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Ash||71.398||+600 HP | |||
|- | |||
| Adept's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Fir||90.298||+750 HP | |||
|- | |||
| Expert's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Briarwood||128.098||+900 HP | |||
|- | |||
| Specialist's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Oak||146.998||+1050 HP | |||
|- | |||
| Disciple's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Teak||165.898||+1200 HP | |||
|- | |||
| Master's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Sandalwood||184.798||+1350 HP | |||
|- | |||
| Grandmaster's Fellowship of Health||-||Aura of Health||Light Brown Ironwood||203.698||+1500 HP | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Initiate's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Elm||54.861||+6 Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Apprentice's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Alder||57.223||+12 Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Neophyte's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Maple||61.948||+18 Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Journeyman's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Ash||71.398||+24 Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Adept's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Fir||90.298||+30 Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Expert's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Briarwood||128.098||+36 Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Specialist's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Oak||146.998||+42 Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Disciple's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Teak||165.898||+48 Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Master's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Sandalwood||184.798||+54 Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Grandmaster's Fellowship of Replenishment||-||Aura of Replenishment||Light Brown Ironwood||203.698||+60 Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Initiate's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Elm||54.861||+150 Mana | |||
|- | |||
| Apprentice's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Alder||57.223||+300 Mana | |||
|- | |||
| Neophyte's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Maple||61.948||+450 Mana | |||
|- | |||
| Journeyman's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Ash||71.398||+600 Mana | |||
|- | |||
| Adept's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Fir||90.298||+750 Mana | |||
|- | |||
| Expert's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Briarwood||128.098||+900 Mana | |||
|- | |||
| Specialist's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Oak||146.998||+1050 Mana | |||
|- | |||
| Disciple's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Teak||165.898||+1200 Mana | |||
|- | |||
| Master's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Sandalwood||184.798||+1350 Mana | |||
|- | |||
| Grandmaster's Fellowship of Mana||-||Aura of Mana||Light Brown Ironwood||203.698||+1500 Mana | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Initiate's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Elm||54.861||+2 Mana Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Apprentice's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Alder||57.223||+4 Mana Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Neophyte's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Maple||61.948||+6 Mana Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Journeyman's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Ash||71.398||+8 Mana Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Adept's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Fir||90.298||+10 Mana Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Expert's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Briarwood||128.098||+12 Mana Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Specialist's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Oak||146.998||+14 Mana Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Disciple's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Teak||165.898||+16 Mana Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Master's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Sandalwood||184.798||+18 Mana Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Grandmaster's Fellowship of Clarity||-||Aura of Clarity||Light Brown Ironwood||203.698||+20 Mana Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Initiate's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Elm||54.861||+150 End | |||
|- | |||
| Apprentice's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Alder||57.223||+300 End | |||
|- | |||
| Neophyte's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Maple||61.948||+450 End | |||
|- | |||
| Journeyman's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Ash||71.398||+600 End | |||
|- | |||
| Adept's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Fir||90.298||+750 End | |||
|- | |||
| Expert's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Briarwood||128.098||+900 End | |||
|- | |||
| Specialist's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Oak||146.998||+1050 End | |||
|- | |||
| Disciple's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Teak||165.898||+1200 End | |||
|- | |||
| Master's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Sandalwood||184.798||+1350 End | |||
|- | |||
| Grandmaster's Fellowship of Endurance||-||Aura of Endurance||Light Brown Ironwood||||+1500 End | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Initiate's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Elm||54.861||+2 End Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Apprentice's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Alder||57.223||+4 End Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Neophyte's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Maple||61.948||+6 End Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Journeyman's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Ash||71.398||+8 End Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Adept's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Fir||90.298||+10 End Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Expert's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Briarwood||128.098||+12 End Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Specialist's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Oak||146.998||+14 End Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Disciple's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Teak||165.898||+16 End Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Master's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Sandalwood||184.798||+18 End Regen | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Grandmaster's Fellowship of Vigor||-||Aura of Vigor||Light Brown Ironwood||203.698||+20 End Regen | |||
|- | |||
| Initiate's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Elm||54.861||+3% Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Apprentice's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Alder||57.223||+6% Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Neophyte's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Maple||61.948||+9% Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Journeyman's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Ash||71.398||+12% Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Adept's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Fir||90.298||+15% Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Expert's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Briarwood||128.098||+18% Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Specialist's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Oak||146.998||+21% Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Disciple's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Teak||165.898||+24% Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Master's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Sandalwood||184.798||+27% Haste | |||
|- | |||
| Grandmaster's Fellowship of Celerity||-||Aura of Celerity||Light Brown Ironwood||203.698||+30% Haste | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Initiate's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Elm||54.861||+15 Attack | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Apprentice's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Alder||57.223||+30 Attack | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Neophyte's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Maple||61.948||+45 Attack | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Journeyman's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Ash||71.398||+60 Attack | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Adept's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Fir||90.298||+75 Attack | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Expert's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Briarwood||128.098||+90 Attack | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Specialist's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Oak||146.998||+105 Attack | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Disciple's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Teak||165.898||+120 Attack | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Master's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Sandalwood||184.798||+135 Attack | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Grandmaster's Fellowship of Vengeance||-||Aura of Vengeance||Light Brown Ironwood||203.698||+150 Attack | |||
|- | |||
| Initiate's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Elm||54.861||+10 Damage Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Apprentice's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Alder||57.223||+15 Damage Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Neophyte's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Maple||61.948||+20 Damage Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Journeyman's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Ash||71.398||+25 Damage Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Adept's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Fir||90.298||+30 Damage Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Expert's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Briarwood||128.098||+35 Damage Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Specialist's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Oak||146.998||+40 Damage Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Disciple's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Teak||165.898||+45 Damage Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Master's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Sandalwood||184.798||+50 Damage Shield | |||
|- | |||
| Grandmaster's Fellowship of Skinspikes||-||Aura of Skinspikes||Light Brown Ironwood||203.698||+55 Damage Shield | |||
|- style="background:PeachPuff" | |||
| Fellowship of Faerune||-||Aura of Faerune||Light Brown Elm||203.698||Faerune<br/>(See Invis, Ultravision, Water Breathing) | |||
|- | |||
| Fellowship of the Dead Man||-||Aura of the Dead||Light Brown Elm||203.698||Dead Man Floating<br/>(See Invis, Levitate, Water Breathing, +72 Poison Resist) | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:EverQuest]] | [[Category:EverQuest]] |