Armor Class augmentations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Small Stone of Shadows) |
(Added Steely Stone of Buckling) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=141875 Small Stone of Shadows] || 83 || 550 || 550 || 550 || || Yes || Drop off [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=57158 Shak Dathor Warlord] | | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=141875 Small Stone of Shadows] || 83 || 550 || 550 || 550 || || Yes || Drop off [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=57158 Shak Dathor Warlord] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=146355 Steely Stone of Buckling] || 98 || 750 || 750 || 750 || || Yes || ''[[Laurion's Song]]'' named mobs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139870 Gleaming Gem of Feshlak] || 100 || 510 || 510 || 510 || || No || [https://cov.eqresource.com/feshlak.php Feshlak] in [[The Temple of Veeshan (Claws of Veeshan)]], may also be in CoV group mission chests. | | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139870 Gleaming Gem of Feshlak] || 100 || 510 || 510 || 510 || || No || [https://cov.eqresource.com/feshlak.php Feshlak] in [[The Temple of Veeshan (Claws of Veeshan)]], may also be in CoV group mission chests. |
Latest revision as of 15:52, 23 March 2024
Here is a list of some Armor Class augmentations.
|