Armor Class augmentations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Frosty Gem of Enhanced Protection Fits slot types: 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12) |
(Added Copper Flecked Geode of Adroitness) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139357 Velium Threaded Gem of Adroitness] || 70 || 950 || 950 || 950 || 30 || Yes || [[Tradeskills]] ([[Research]]) created [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139707 Faded Restless Velium Gem of Adroitness] and [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139634 Crystallized Restless Ore] ([http://www.eqtraders.com/items/show_item.php?item=67177&menustr=035000000000 EQ Traders receipe]) | | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139357 Velium Threaded Gem of Adroitness] || 70 || 950 || 950 || 950 || 30 || Yes || [[Tradeskills]] ([[Research]]) created [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139707 Faded Restless Velium Gem of Adroitness] and [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139634 Crystallized Restless Ore] ([http://www.eqtraders.com/items/show_item.php?item=67177&menustr=035000000000 EQ Traders receipe]) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://eq.magelo.com/item/165189 Copper Flecked Geode of Adroitness] || 70 || 955 || 950 || 950 || 30 || Yes || [[Anniversary#Twenty-second_anniversary|22nd Anniversary quest ''Unity'']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Name || AC || HP || Mana || End || hAgi || Secondary <br/> usable || Obtained by | ! Name || AC || HP || Mana || End || hAgi || Secondary <br/> usable || Obtained by |
Revision as of 16:26, 29 March 2021
Here is a list of some Armor Class augmentations.
|