Armor Class augmentations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Copper Flecked Geode of Adroitness) |
(Added Gleaming Gem of Feshlak) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://eq.magelo.com/item/165189 Copper Flecked Geode of Adroitness] || 70 || 955 || 950 || 950 || 30 || Yes || [[Anniversary#Twenty-second_anniversary|22nd Anniversary quest ''Unity'']] | | [https://eq.magelo.com/item/165189 Copper Flecked Geode of Adroitness] || 70 || 955 || 950 || 950 || 30 || Yes || [[Anniversary#Twenty-second_anniversary|22nd Anniversary quest ''Unity'']] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139870 Gleaming Gem of Feshlak] || 100 || 510 || 510 || 510 || || No || | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Name || AC || HP || Mana || End || hAgi || Secondary <br/> usable || Obtained by | ! Name || AC || HP || Mana || End || hAgi || Secondary <br/> usable || Obtained by |
Revision as of 19:13, 2 April 2021
Here is a list of some Armor Class augmentations.
|