Armor Class augmentations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Changed table to have floating header) |
(Added Small Stone of Shadows) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://eq.magelo.com/item/165189 Copper Flecked Geode of Adroitness] || 70 || 955 || 950 || 950 || 30 || Yes || [[Anniversary#Twenty-second_anniversary|22nd Anniversary quest ''Unity'']] | | [https://eq.magelo.com/item/165189 Copper Flecked Geode of Adroitness] || 70 || 955 || 950 || 950 || 30 || Yes || [[Anniversary#Twenty-second_anniversary|22nd Anniversary quest ''Unity'']] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=141875 Small Stone of Shadows] || 83 || 550 || 550 || 550 || || Yes || Drop off [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=57158 Shak Dathor Warlord] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139870 Gleaming Gem of Feshlak] || 100 || 510 || 510 || 510 || || No || [https://cov.eqresource.com/feshlak.php Feshlak] in [[The Temple of Veeshan (Claws of Veeshan)]], may also be in CoV group mission chests. | | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139870 Gleaming Gem of Feshlak] || 100 || 510 || 510 || 510 || || No || [https://cov.eqresource.com/feshlak.php Feshlak] in [[The Temple of Veeshan (Claws of Veeshan)]], may also be in CoV group mission chests. |
Revision as of 19:15, 22 December 2022
Here is a list of some Armor Class augmentations.
|