Armor Class augmentations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Purple Haze) |
(Added Frosty Gem of Enhanced Protection) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=99437 Scar of Rex] || 34 || 80 || 80 || 80 || || Yes || Mob or Task Chest | | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=99437 Scar of Rex] || 34 || 80 || 80 || 80 || || Yes || Mob or Task Chest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=50680 Frosty Gem of Enhanced Protection] || 35 || || || || || Yes || [[Lost Dungeons of Norrath]] raid [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=4198 Miragul's Menagerie: Frozen Nightmare] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=72339 Geartop Gear] || 35 || 50 || || || || No || Mob | | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=72339 Geartop Gear] || 35 || 50 || || || || No || Mob | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:38, 7 March 2020
Here is a list of some Armor Class augmentations.
|