Armor Class augmentations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Frosty Gem of Enhanced Protection) |
(Added Zev'ran's Bauble of Might) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=112975 Red Dragon Scales] || 50 || 240 || 240 || 240 || || Yes || [[Hardcore Heritage]] raid: [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=7173 Nagafen the Ancient] | | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=112975 Red Dragon Scales] || 50 || 240 || 240 || 240 || || Yes || [[Hardcore Heritage]] raid: [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/quest.html?quest=7173 Nagafen the Ancient] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=126563 Zev'ran's Bauble of Might] || 53 || 180 || 180 || 180 || || Yes || [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=50973 Flamewarden Zev'ran] in [[Frontier Mountains (Empires of Kunark)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=136693 Purple Haze] || 55 || 610 || 440 || 440 || || No || [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=55488 a sleet encrusted chest]<br />Lore Equipped Group: Lesser Torment Brains or Brawn | | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=136693 Purple Haze] || 55 || 610 || 440 || 440 || || No || [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=55488 a sleet encrusted chest]<br />Lore Equipped Group: Lesser Torment Brains or Brawn |
Revision as of 13:47, 7 March 2020
Here is a list of some Armor Class augmentations.
|