Armor Class augmentations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Zev'ran's Bauble of Might) |
(Added Velium Threaded Gem of Adroitness) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=136699 Ry`Gorr Glass Gem] || 65 || 300 || 300 || 300 || || Yes || Mobs ([https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=55568 Ry`Gorr Inspector], [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=55486 Griklor the Restless]) | | [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=136699 Ry`Gorr Glass Gem] || 65 || 300 || 300 || 300 || || Yes || Mobs ([https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=55568 Ry`Gorr Inspector], [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/npc.html?id=55486 Griklor the Restless]) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139357 Velium Threaded Gem of Adroitness] || 70 || 950 || 950 || 950 || 30 || Yes || [[Tradeskills]] ([[Research]]) created [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139707 Faded Restless Velium Gem of Adroitness] and [https://everquest.allakhazam.com/db/item.html?item=139634 Crystallized Restless Ore] ([http://www.eqtraders.com/items/show_item.php?item=67177&menustr=035000000000 EQ Traders receipe]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Name || AC || HP || Mana || End || hAgi || Secondary <br/> usable || Obtained by | ! Name || AC || HP || Mana || End || hAgi || Secondary <br/> usable || Obtained by |
Revision as of 20:28, 4 January 2021
Here is a list of some Armor Class augmentations.
|