Druid teleportation spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created article) |
(Added more) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Circle of Alra || [[Pillars of Alra]] || 92 | | Circle of Alra || [[Pillars of Alra]] || 92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ring of Alra || [[Pillars of Alra]] || 92 | |||
|- | |||
| Zephyr: Pillars of Alra || [[Pillars of Alra]] || 92 | |||
|- | |||
| Ring of the Domain || [[Beasts' Domain]] || 90 | |||
|- | |||
| Zephyr: Beasts' Domain || [[Beasts' Domain]] || 90 | |||
|- | |||
| Circle of the Domain || [[Beasts' Domain]] || 90 | |||
|- | |||
|| || || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| Antonica | |||
|- | |||
| Circle of West Karana || [[Ethernere Tainted West Karana]] || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| Ring of West Karana || [[Ethernere Tainted West Karana]] || 95 | |||
|- | |||
| Zephyr: West Karana || [[Ethernere Tainted West Karana]] || 95 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:21, 30 June 2021
Here is a list of Druid teleportation spells. They are presented in the same order and format as shown in-game when you right click on a spell gem (under Transport).
Ring spells teleport only the druid casting them. Circle spells teleport the druid and their group. Zephyr spells give a translocate box to the character targeted (will not work on the druid casting the spell).
Spell | Destination | Level |
---|---|---|
Alaris | ||
Ring of the Landing | Shard's Landing | 95 |
Zephyr: Shard's Landing | Shard's Landing | 95 |
Circle of the Landing | Shard's Landing | 95 |
Circle of Alra | Pillars of Alra | 92 |
Ring of Alra | Pillars of Alra | 92 |
Zephyr: Pillars of Alra | Pillars of Alra | 92 |
Ring of the Domain | Beasts' Domain | 90 |
Zephyr: Beasts' Domain | Beasts' Domain | 90 |
Circle of the Domain | Beasts' Domain | 90 |
Antonica | ||
Circle of West Karana | Ethernere Tainted West Karana | 95 |
Ring of West Karana | Ethernere Tainted West Karana | 95 |
Zephyr: West Karana | Ethernere Tainted West Karana | 95 |